Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Faria Adjustable In-Hull Transducer [SN2010]
Faria Beede Instruments
$205.99Adjustable In-Hull Transducer This in-hull transducer has a patented adjustable feature which ensures that sound waves are transmitted vertically to the bottom on almost any hull with a deadrise up...GM-57475- SKU:
- GM-57475
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- SN2010
$205.99 -
Faria Transom Mount Transducer - 235kHz [SN2011]
Faria Beede Instruments
$164.99Transom Mount Transducer - 235kHzWith a low profile this depth unit offers little drag and easy installation for dead rise angles up to 30°. Recommended for boats up to 22' (7M) and speeds up to 55...GM-57474- SKU:
- GM-57474
- Weight:
- 0.90 Ounces
- MPN:
- SN2011
$164.99 -
Faria Thru-Hull Transducer - 235kHz, 1-5/8" Diameter & 26' Cable [SN2060A]
Faria Beede Instruments
$154.99Thru-Hull Transducer - 235kHz, 1-5/8" Diameter & 26' CableProvides minimal drag in the water. 235kHz transducer and 1-5/8" diameter with 26 feet of cable.This product may not be returned to the...GM-57473- SKU:
- GM-57473
- Weight:
- 1.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- SN2060A
$154.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$154.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine Raynet to RJ45 Female Adapter 100mm [A80247]
Raymarine
$84.99Raynet to RJ45 Female Adapter 100mmThis adapter has a RayNet Female connector at one end, and a RJ45 Female Gland connector at the other end. The Gland makes the RJ45 Female socket watertight. A...GM-57427- SKU:
- GM-57427
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80247
$84.99 -
Garmin B265LH Bronze Thru-Hull Mount Transducer w/Depth & Temp - 12-Pin [010-12379-20]
Garmin
$2,069.99B265LH Bronze Thru-Hull Mount Transducer w/Depth & Temp - 12-PinGarmin's best performing 1 kW thru-hull transducer, this mount performs well in deep water and has exceptional bottom and water column...GM-57382- SKU:
- GM-57382
- Weight:
- 24.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12379-20
$2,069.99 -
Garmin TM265LH Plastic Transom Mount Transducer w/Depth & Temp - 12-Pin [010-12378-20]
Garmin
MSRP: $1,329.36$1,296.99TM265LH Plastic Transom Mount Transducer w/Depth & Temp - 12-PinGarmin's plastic transom mount performs well in deep water and provides exceptional bottom and water column detail.The best performing...GM-57381- SKU:
- GM-57381
- Weight:
- 11.47 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12378-20
MSRP: $1,329.36$1,296.99 -
Raymarine RayNet Cable Pullers - 5 Pack [R70014]
Raymarine
$34.99RayNet Cable Pullers - 5 PackRaymarine's Cable Pullers securely attach to the twist-lock plug on RayNet networking cables and provide a convenient, center-mounted attachment point for your pull...GM-57296- SKU:
- GM-57296
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- R70014
$34.99 -
Raymarine Masthead Cable & Base [A28162]
Raymarine
$144.99Masthead Cable & BaseRaymarine's 30M Masthead Cable and Base for Raymarine ST60 and i70.GM-57278- SKU:
- GM-57278
- Weight:
- 2.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- A28162
$144.99 -
Airmar 164WR-3 Double Handle Transducer Wrench [164WR-3]
Airmar
MSRP: $84.00$74.99164WR-3 Double Handle Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57152- SKU:
- GM-57152
- Weight:
- 1.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 164WR-3
MSRP: $84.00$74.99 -
Airmar 75WR-3 Double Handle Transducer Wrench [75WR-3]
Airmar
$56.0075WR-3 Double Handle Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57151- SKU:
- GM-57151
- Weight:
- 0.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- 75WR-3
$56.00 -
Airmar 60WR-3 Double Handle Transducer Wrench [60WR-3]
Airmar
$56.0060WR-3 Double Handle Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57150- SKU:
- GM-57150
- Weight:
- 0.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- 60WR-3
$56.00 -
Airmar 117WR-3 Double Handle Transducer Wrench [117WR-3]
Airmar
$53.73117WR-3 Double Handle Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57149- SKU:
- GM-57149
- Weight:
- 0.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- 117WR-3
$53.73Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$53.73Subtotal: -
Airmar 164WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer Wrench [164WR-1]
Airmar
MSRP: $55.00$51.99164WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57148- SKU:
- GM-57148
- Weight:
- 0.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- 164WR-1
MSRP: $55.00$51.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $55.00$51.99Subtotal: -
Airmar 75WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer Wrench [75WR-1]
Airmar
$36.0075WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57147- SKU:
- GM-57147
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- 75WR-1
$36.00 -
Airmar 60WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer Wrench [60WR-1]
Airmar
$35.0060WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57146- SKU:
- GM-57146
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 60WR-1
$35.00 -
Airmar 117WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer Wrench [117WR-1]
Airmar
$32.10117WR-1 Crows Foot Transducer WrenchTransducer wrenches are available for all bronze low profile transducers. They are used to facilitate holding of the transducer and tightening of the hull nut...GM-57145- SKU:
- GM-57145
- Weight:
- 0.45 Ounces
- MPN:
- 117WR-1
$32.10Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$32.10Subtotal: -
Raymarine Trolling Motor Bracket [A80330]
Raymarine
MSRP: $49.99$45.99Trolling Motor BracketTrolling Motor Bracket specifically designed for the Dragonfly CPT-DV and CPT-DVS transom mount transducers. Specifications:Type: Mounting BracketsBox Dimensions: 1"H x 6"W x...GM-57097- SKU:
- GM-57097
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80330
MSRP: $49.99$45.99 -
Airmar 175WR-4 Transducer Housing Wrench [175WR-4]
Airmar
$59.99175WR-4 Transducer Housing WrenchA single-handed wrench that holds the main thru-hull housing via the 'wrench flats' on the top of the housing to facilitate tightening of the hull nut. Use wrench...GM-57087- SKU:
- GM-57087
- Weight:
- 0.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- 175WR-4
$59.99 -
Airmar 75WR-4 Transducer Housing Wrench [75WR-4]
Airmar
$37.0075WR-4 Transducer Housing WrenchA single-handed wrench that holds the main thru-hull housing via the 'wrench flats' on the side of the housing to facilitate tightening of the hull nut. Use wrench...GM-57086- SKU:
- GM-57086
- Weight:
- 0.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- 75WR-4
$37.00 -
Airmar 60WR-4 Transducer Housing Wrench [60WR-4]
Airmar
$36.0060WR-4 Transducer Housing WrenchA single-handed wrench that holds the main thru-hull housing via the 'wrench flats' on the side of the housing to facilitate tightening of the hull nut.Use wrench...GM-57085- SKU:
- GM-57085
- Weight:
- 0.51 Ounces
- MPN:
- 60WR-4
$36.00
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929