Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Xantrex Gateway Communication Device [808-1888]
Xantrex
$395.85Gateway Communication DeviceXantrex Gateway allows you to conveniently monitor and control all your favorite Xantrex products via wireless Wi-Fi connection using your smartphone, tablet, PC, or the...GM-104369- SKU:
- GM-104369
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 808-1888
$395.85 -
FORESIGHT Power Pole Move Mega 360 Dual Mount [1019]
FORESIGHT
$299.99Power Pole Move Mega 360 Dual MountWith this bracket, users can attach a FORESIGHT Mount and a Humminbird Mega 360 unit to a Power Pole Move with a single bracket. Both ends of the bracket have a...GM-104337- SKU:
- GM-104337
- Weight:
- 2.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1019
$299.99 -
FORESIGHT Lowrance Ghost Mega 360 Dual Bracket [1018]
FORESIGHT
$299.99Lowrance Ghost Mega 360 Dual BracketWith this bracket, users can attach a FORESIGHT Mount and a Humminbird Mega 360 unit to a Lowrance Ghost trolling motor with a single bracket. Both ends of the...GM-104336- SKU:
- GM-104336
- Weight:
- 2.90 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1018
$299.99 -
FORESIGHT Garmin Force Mega 360 Dual Bracket [1017]
FORESIGHT
$299.99Garmin Force Mega 360 Dual BracketWith this bracket, users can attach a FORESIGHT Mount and a Humminbird Mega 360 unit to a Garmin Force trolling motor with a single bracket. Both ends of the...GM-104335- SKU:
- GM-104335
- Weight:
- 2.75 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1017
$299.99 -
FORESIGHT Minn Kota Ultrex/Ultrex Quest Mega 360 Dual Bracket [1016]
FORESIGHT
$299.99Minn Kota Ultrex/Ultrex Quest Mega 360 Dual BracketWith this bracket, users can attach a FORESIGHT Mount and a Humminbird Mega 360 unit to a Minn Kota Ultrex/Ultrex Quest trolling motor with a...GM-104334- SKU:
- GM-104334
- Weight:
- 3.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1016
$299.99 -
FORESIGHT Shaft Extension - 10" [9050]
FORESIGHT
MSRP: $59.99$55.99Shaft Extension - 10"Extend the length of the FORESIGHT shaft by 10 inches to accommodate longer-length trolling motors.Specifications:Weight: 1 lbs.Dimensions: 16 x 4 x 4 inchesGM-104333- SKU:
- GM-104333
- Weight:
- 0.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- 9050
MSRP: $59.99$55.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99$55.99Subtotal: -
FORESIGHT MEGA 360 Adapter Kit [1015]
FORESIGHT
$32.99MEGA 360 Adapter KitUsers who are wanting to install a MEGA 360 transducer to a trolling motor in addition to the FORESIGHT will need this spacer kit.Specifications:Weight: 1 lbs.Dimensions: 8 x 8 x...GM-104332- SKU:
- GM-104332
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1015
$32.99 -
FORESIGHT Power Pole Move Fit Kit [1009]
FORESIGHT
$92.99Power Pole Move Fit KitBracket and hardware to mount the FORESIGHT unit to the Power Pole Move ZR trolling motor.*This bracket will only work with the ZR version of the trolling motor, not the PV...GM-104331- SKU:
- GM-104331
- Weight:
- 0.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1009
$92.99 -
FORESIGHT Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST Fit Kit [1011]
FORESIGHT
$110.99Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST Fit KitThis bracket kit is needed to install a FORESIGHT Forward-Facing Sonar Mount on a Minn Kota Ultrex or the Ultrex QUEST trolling motor.Specifications:Weight: 2 lbs...GM-104304- SKU:
- GM-104304
- Weight:
- 1.45 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1011
$110.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$110.99Subtotal: -
FORESIGHT Garmin Force Fit Kit [1006]
FORESIGHT
$92.99Garmin Force Fit KitThis bracket kit is needed to install a FORESIGHT Forward-Facing Sonar Mount on a Garmin Force trolling motor.Specifications:Weight: 2 lbs.Dimensions: 8 x 8 x 4 inches...GM-104272- SKU:
- GM-104272
- Weight:
- 0.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1006
$92.99 -
FORESIGHT Lowrance Ghost Fit Kit [1005]
FORESIGHT
$92.99Lowrance Ghost Fit KitThis bracket kit is needed to install a FORESIGHT Forward-Facing Sonar Mount on a Lowrance Ghost trolling motor.Specifications:Weight: 2 lbs.Dimensions: 8 x 8 x 4 inches...GM-104271- SKU:
- GM-104271
- Weight:
- 1.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1005
$92.99 -
FORESIGHT Forward-Facing Motorized Sonar Mount [1003]
FORESIGHT
$1,289.99Forward-Facing Motorized Sonar MountThe FORESIGHT Forward-Facing Sonar Mount is the most sophisticated mounting system on the market. It allows the sonar transducer to stow and deploy with the...GM-104270- SKU:
- GM-104270
- Weight:
- 11.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1003
$1,289.99 -
Raymarine i50/i60 Wind, Speed, Depth System Pack w/Transducers [T70584]
Raymarine
$1,715.99i50/i60 Wind, Speed, Depth System Pack with Transducers Includes:E70058 - i50 Speed InstrumentE70673 - ST900/P120 S/T Thru Hull - 13.7m CableE70059 - i50 Depth InstrumentM78713-PZ - P319 LP Thru...GM-103901- SKU:
- GM-103901
- Weight:
- 15.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- T70584
$1,715.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,715.99Subtotal: -
Raymarinei50 SeaTalkng Instruments - Tridata w/Thru-Hull Transducer [T70582]
Raymarine
$974.99i50 SeaTalkng Instruments - Tridata with Thru-Hull TransducerThe i50 Instruments from Raymarine offer boaters an excellent combination of great looks, high performance, and extreme value. Designed...GM-103685- SKU:
- GM-103685
- Weight:
- 6.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- T70582
$974.99 -
Airmar B175MW Med Ultra Wide 1kW, 20 Chirp Thru-Hull Transducer f/12-Pin Garmin [B175C-20-MW-12G]
Airmar
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99B175MW Med Ultra Wide 1kW, 20° Chirp Thru-Hull Transducer f/12-Pin Garmin175MW Med Ultra Wide 20 Degree, 1KW Chirp Thru-hull Transducer with 12 Pin Connector for Garmin Airmar's innovative...GM-103573- SKU:
- GM-103573
- Weight:
- 10.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- B175C-20-MW-12G
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99 -
Airmar B175MW Med Ultra Wide 1kW, 20 Chirp Thru-Hull 12-Pin Transducer f/Furuno TZTouch3 [B175C-20-MW-12F]
Airmar
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99B175MW Med Ultra Wide 1kW, 20° Chirp Thru-Hull 12-Pin Transducer for Furuno TZTouch3The B175MW takes transducer design and performance to a whole new level by using medium frequency (60-100 kHz)...GM-103572- SKU:
- GM-103572
- Weight:
- 10.73 Ounces
- MPN:
- B175C-20-MW-12F
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99 -
Airmar B175MW Med Ultra Wide 1kW, 20 Chirp Thru-Hull Transducer f/8-Pin Garmin [B175C-20-MW-8G]
Airmar
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99B175MW Med Ultra Wide 20°, 1KW Chirp Thru-Hull Transducer with 8-Pin Connector for Garmin Airmar’s innovative transducer designs have revolutionized the fishing world, and they continue to do so...GM-103517- SKU:
- GM-103517
- Weight:
- 10.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- B175C-20-MW-8G
MSRP: $2,419.99$2,199.99 -
Airmar B175MW Medium Ultra-Wide 20-Degree 1kW CHIRP Transducer Requires Mix Match Cable [B175C-20-MW-MM]
Airmar
MSRP: $2,279.99$2,064.99B175MW Medium Ultra-Wide 20-Degree 1kW CHIRP Transducer Requires Mix & Match CableAirmar’s innovative transducer designs have revolutionized the fishing world, and they continue to do so with the...GM-103516- SKU:
- GM-103516
- Weight:
- 10.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- B175C-20-MW-MM
MSRP: $2,279.99$2,064.99 -
SI-TEX 4kw 20" Digital Radome Radar w/Internal WiFi Module f/all NavPro Units 15M Cable [MDS-15WIFI]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $2,499.00$2,274.994kW 20" Digital Radome Radar with Internal WiFi Module for all NavPro Units and 15M CableFeatures:High-Performance Digital Signal ProcessingCompatible with All SI-TEX NavPro UnitsMulti-Speed...GM-103396- SKU:
- GM-103396
- Weight:
- 34.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- MDS-15WIFI
MSRP: $2,499.00$2,274.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2,499.00$2,274.99Subtotal: -
Garmin Class B Compact v2 Drive Unit [010-12029-01]
Garmin
MSRP: $2,699.99$2,632.99Class B Compact v2 Drive UnitThe Class B Drive Unit works with the Reactor 40 Mechanical/Retrofit/Solenoid Corepack to control your sailboat’s steering system. This device is designed for use with...GM-103387- SKU:
- GM-103387
- Weight:
- 23.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12029-01
MSRP: $2,699.99$2,632.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2,699.99$2,632.99Subtotal:
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929