Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Garmin Adapter Plate f/GPSMAP 12x2 to 12x3 Series [010-12993-02]
Garmin
MSRP: $49.99$48.99Adapter Plate for GPSMAP® 12x2 to 12x3 SeriesThis adapter bezel kit allows you to install a new GPSMAP 12x3 into the existing cutout of a GPSMAP 12x2 Touch, 12x2 Plus, 7412 or 7612 chartplotter in...GM-86889- SKU:
- GM-86889
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12993-02
MSRP: $49.99$48.99 -
Garmin Adapter Plate f/GPSMAP 9x2 to 9x3 Series [010-12993-01]
Garmin
$34.99Adapter Plate for GPSMAP® 9x2 to 9x3 SeriesThis adapter bezel kit allows you to install a new GPSMAP 9x3 into the existing cutout of a GPSMAP 9x2 or 9x2 Plus chartplotter in your dash. ...GM-86886- SKU:
- GM-86886
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12993-01
$34.99 -
Garmin Trim Piece Snap Cover f/GPSMAP 9x3 Series [010-12990-01]
Garmin
$29.99Trim Piece Snap Cover for GPSMAP® 9x3 Series Don't let misplaced or broken trim blemish the beauty of your Garmin. Use this trim piece snap cover and mount your compatible GPSMAP marine device.GM-86884- SKU:
- GM-86884
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12990-01
$29.99 -
Garmin Protective Cover f/GPSMAP 9x3 Series [010-12989-01]
Garmin
$29.99Protective Cover for GPSMAP® 9x3 SeriesProtect your compatible marine device from scratches and the sun when not in use. This protective cover fits snugly over the display to avoid exposure...GM-86879- SKU:
- GM-86879
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12989-01
$29.99 -
Garmin GT56UHD-TM Transom Mount Transducer [010-13073-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $599.99$584.99GT56UHD-TM Transom Mount TransducerLess time finding. More time fishing. The GT56 transducer is the ultimate all-in-one sonar solution, featuring Ultra High-Definition SideVü scanning sonar with 20%...GM-86873- SKU:
- GM-86873
- Weight:
- 3.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-13073-00
MSRP: $599.99$584.99 -
Garmin GT36UHD-TM Transom Mount Transducer [010-13072-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $499.99$487.99GT36UHD-TM Transom Mount TransducerLess time finding. More time fishing. The GT36 transducer offers ultimate versatility, featuring Ultra High-Definition SideVü scanning sonar with 20% greater range...GM-86872- SKU:
- GM-86872
- Weight:
- 3.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-13072-00
MSRP: $499.99$487.99 -
Garmin GPS 24xd HVS GPS Antenna w/Heading Sensor - NMEA 0183 [010-02316-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $314.99$307.99GPS 24xd HVS GPS Antenna with Heading Sensor - NMEA 0183The GPS 24xd position receiver and antenna gives you precise location with multi-band GNSS and heading accuracy even at slow speeds...GM-86634- SKU:
- GM-86634
- Weight:
- 2.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02316-00
MSRP: $314.99$307.99 -
Garmin GPS 24xd GPS Antenna w/ Heading Sensor - NMEA 2000 [010-02316-10]
Garmin
MSRP: $314.99$307.99GPS 24xd GPS Antenna w/ Heading Sensor - NMEA 2000 EXPLORE COASTAL WATERSThe GPS 24xd position receiver and antenna gives you precise location with multi-band GNSS and heading accuracy even at slow...GM-86632- SKU:
- GM-86632
- Weight:
- 2.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02316-10
MSRP: $314.99$307.99 -
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 9sv Fishfinder w/GT52HW-TM [010-02554-00]
Garmin
$649.99Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv w/GT52-TMTHE CHOICE IS YOURSSee fish and structure in maximum detail when you pick your display color, your location and your sonar for your day on the water with the...GM-86535- SKU:
- GM-86535
- Weight:
- 7.06 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02554-00
$649.99 -
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 7sv Fishfinder w/GT52HW-TM [010-02553-00]
Garmin
$519.99STRIKER™ Vivid 7sv Fishfinder with GT52HW-TMSee fish and structure in colorful detail with the STRIKER™ Vivid 7sv fishfinder. This easy-to-use 7” device now features high-contrast color palettes to...GM-86534- SKU:
- GM-86534
- Weight:
- 5.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02553-00
$519.99 -
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 7cv Fishfinder w/GT20-TM [010-02552-00]
Garmin
$419.99STRIKER™ Vivid 7cv WW Fishfinder with GT20-TMTHE CHOICE IS YOURSSee fish and structure in maximum detail when you pick your display color, your location and your sonar for your day on the water with...GM-86533- SKU:
- GM-86533
- Weight:
- 4.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02552-00
$419.99 -
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv Fishfinder w/GT20-TM [010-02551-00]
Garmin
$349.99STRIKER™ Vivid 5cv Fishfinder with GT20-TM See fish and structure in colorful detail with the STRIKER™ Vivid 5cv fishfinder. This easy-to-use 5” device now features high-contrast color palettes to...GM-86531- SKU:
- GM-86531
- Weight:
- 3.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02551-00
$349.99 -
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 4cv Fishfinder w/GT20-TM [010-02550-00]
Garmin
$199.99STRIKER™ Vivid 4cv Fishfinder with GT20-TMSee fish and structure in colorful detail with the STRIKER™ Vivid 4cv fishfinder. This easy-to-use 4” device now features high-contrast color palettes to...GM-86530- SKU:
- GM-86530
- Weight:
- 3.17 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-02550-00
$199.99 -
Furuno Wind Transducer w/30M Cable [FI5001/30M]
Furuno
$645.00Wind Transducer with 30M CableElegant, Accurate & AffordableThe FI5001 is an analog Wind Transducer for use with the FI50 and FI70 series of instrument displays. It is capable of detecting wind...GM-86490- SKU:
- GM-86490
- Weight:
- 4.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- FI5001/30M
$645.00 -
Furuno 165T/275LHW-12P Pocket Mount Combo Transducer f/DFF3D TZT3 Displays [165T/275LHW-12P]
Furuno
$3,700.00165T/275LHW-12P Pocket Mount Combo Transducer for DFF3D & TZT3 DisplaysPocket Mount Combination TransducerThis is a new size housing (12 LX 5 W X 3.5 H) that contains DFF3D elements along with CHIRP...GM-86476- SKU:
- GM-86476
- Weight:
- 21.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 165T/275LHW-12P
$3,700.00 -
Raymarine ST-Ng to DeviceNet Female [A80675]
Raymarine
$49.99ST-Ng to DeviceNet FemaleSeaTalkng backbone cable to DeviceNet (Female) - 400mmGM-86362- SKU:
- GM-86362
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80675
$49.99 -
Raymarine ST-Ng to DeviceNet Male [A80674]
Raymarine
$49.99ST-Ng to DeviceNet MaleSeaTalkng backbone cable to DeviceNet (Male) - 400mmGM-86361- SKU:
- GM-86361
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80674
$49.99 -
Furuno PUMPOCT16-12 Pump 12V - 1.6 Cubic Inches f/RAM Sizes 12-23 [PUMPOCT16-12]
Furuno
$450.00PUMPOCT16-12 Pump 12V - 1.6 Cubic Inches for RAM Sizes 12-231,600CC/MIN OCTOPUS PUMP, 12V, 1.6 Cubic Inches per second (For Ram sizes from 12-23 Cubic Inches in volume).The Octopus pump's industry...GM-86276- SKU:
- GM-86276
- Weight:
- 5.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- PUMPOCT16-12
$450.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$450.00Subtotal: -
Raymarine Adapter Cable SeaTalk (1) to SeaTalkNG - 1M [A06073]
Raymarine
$27.99Adapter Cable SeaTalk (1) to SeaTalkNG - 1MAn adapter spur cable to connect a SeaTalk device to a SeaTalkng network. The connection must be made via a 'bridging' device such as an ST70...GM-86245- SKU:
- GM-86245
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- A06073
$27.99 -
Furuno FAP3011 Control Head f/NavPilot 300 [FAP3011]
Furuno
$670.00FAP3011 Control Head for NavPilot 300 Only Up To 3 Control Heads On 1 System Done Via N2k.This product may not be returned to the original point of purchase. Please contact the manufacturer...GM-86236- SKU:
- GM-86236
- Weight:
- 2.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- FAP3011
$670.00
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929