Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ancor NMEA 2000 Single Device Backbone Starter Kit [270203]
Ancor
MSRP: $149.99$142.99NMEA 2000 Single Device Backbone Starter KitBasic starter kit for adding a new NMEA 2000 network to your boat.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including di(2-ethylhexyl)phthalate...GM-80193- SKU:
- GM-80193
- Weight:
- 1.90 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270203
MSRP: $149.99$142.99 -
Ancor NMEA 2000 Inline Terminator [270114]
Ancor
MSRP: $23.36$22.99NMEA 2000 Inline TerminatorFor proper termination of a network in a single piece, space saving design. The inline terminator connects between a backbone cable and a drop cable, while still...GM-80192- SKU:
- GM-80192
- Weight:
- 0.06 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270114
MSRP: $23.36$22.99 -
Ancor NMEA 2000 Blanking Cap - Male [270112]
Ancor
$7.63NMEA 2000 Blanking Cap - MaleCovers unused couplers. Protects unused tee connectors from dust and water. Comes in a 2-Pack.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including...GM-80191- SKU:
- GM-80191
- Weight:
- 0.03 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270112
$7.63 -
Ancor NMEA 2000 Field Serviceable Connector - Male [270110]
Ancor
MSRP: $23.58$22.99NMEA 2000 Field Serviceable Connector - MaleFor termination of bare NMEA cable. Securely terminate bulk cable or replace a broken end.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including...GM-80189- SKU:
- GM-80189
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270110
MSRP: $23.58$22.99 -
Ancor NMEA 2000 Field Serviceable Connector - Female [270109]
Ancor
MSRP: $23.58$22.99NMEA 2000 Field Serviceable Connector - FemaleFor termination of bare NMEA cable. Securely terminate bulk cable or replace a broken end.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including...GM-80188- SKU:
- GM-80188
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270109
MSRP: $23.58$22.99 -
Ancor NMEA 2000 Through Bulkhead Adaptor [270107]
Ancor
MSRP: $15.70$14.99NMEA 2000 Through Bulkhead AdaptorUse for transitions through bulk heads or panels. Simplifies installation when routing through a waterproof bulkhead or panel. Creates a connection point for...GM-80187- SKU:
- GM-80187
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 270107
MSRP: $15.70$14.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $15.70$14.99Subtotal: -
Faria Euro Black 2" Oil Pressure Gauge - Metric (5 Bar) [12805]
Faria Beede Instruments
MSRP: $34.99$19.99Euro Black 2" Oil Pressure Gauge - Metric (5 Bar)Perimeter-lighted Black dial with bold White graphics, Black aluminum bezel, contoured White pointer and flat glass lens.A pressure gauge operates by...GM-80155- SKU:
- GM-80155
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 12805
MSRP: $34.99$19.99 -
Faria 2" Gauge Blank [12861]
Faria Beede Instruments
$13.992" Gauge BlankCover a 2" gauge hole with Faria's Gauge BlankSpecifications:Fits standard hole for Faria's 2" gaugesBlack in color∗ Sold as an IndividualThis product may not be returned to the...GM-80150- SKU:
- GM-80150
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 12861
$13.99 -
Faria Dress White 4" GPS Speedometer - 60 MPH [33147]
Faria Beede Instruments
$164.99Dress White 4" GPS Speedometer - 60 MPHPerimeter-lighted White dial with bold Black graphics, White aluminum bezel, contoured Black pointer and flat glass lens.The GPS Speedometer is a drop in...GM-80143- SKU:
- GM-80143
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- 33147
$164.99 -
Faria Coral 2" Fuel Level Gauge (E-1/2-F) [13001]
Faria Beede Instruments
$35.99Coral 2" Fuel Level Gauge (E-1/2-F)Perimeter-lighted Black dial with stylish White and Blue graphics, Black aluminum bezel with burnished leading edge, contoured White pointer, and flat glass lens...GM-80119- SKU:
- GM-80119
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 13001
$35.99 -
Faria Chesapeake White SS 2" Fuel Level Gauge - Metric (E-1/2-F) [13818]
Faria Beede Instruments
$61.99Chesapeake White SS 2" Fuel Level Gauge - Metric (E-1/2-F)Perimeter-lighted White dial with stylish Blue and White graphics, polished stainless steel bezel, contoured White pointer and domed glass...GM-80116- SKU:
- GM-80116
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 13818
$61.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$61.99Subtotal: -
Faria Chesapeake White SS 2" Cylinder Head Temperature Gauge (60-220F) [13806]
Faria Beede Instruments
MSRP: $64.99$63.99Chesapeake White SS 2" Cylinder Head Temperature Gauge (60-220°F)Perimeter-lighted White dial with stylish Blue and White graphics, polished stainless steel bezel, contoured White pointer and domed...GM-80114- SKU:
- GM-80114
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 13806
MSRP: $64.99$63.99 -
Faria Temperature Sender - 1/4" NPT Thread [90402]
Faria Beede Instruments
$20.99Temperature Sender - 1/4" NPT Thread1/4" NPT Single station temperature sender.Specifications: Single station1/4 inch NPT thread size10-32 stud terminalWorks with US ohm scale temperature...GM-80110- SKU:
- GM-80110
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 90402
$20.99 -
Faria Temperature Sender 1/8" NPTF Cylinder Head Temp [90405]
Faria Beede Instruments
$25.99Temperature Sender 1/8" NPTF Cylinder Head TempFeatures:Temperature Sender1/8" NPTFNPTF Cylinder HeadThis product may not be returned to the original point of purchase. Please contact the...GM-80105- SKU:
- GM-80105
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 90405
$25.99 -
Digital Yacht GPS160 TriNav Sensor w/SeaTalk Interface Bundle [ZDIGGPS160ST]
Digital Yacht
MSRP: $399.95$368.99GPS160 TriNav Sensor with SeaTalk Interface BundleThe GPS160, a high performance positioning sensor using GPS, Galileo and Glonass satellite systems for exceptional positioning accuracies and...GM-79873- SKU:
- GM-79873
- Weight:
- 1.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZDIGGPS160ST
MSRP: $399.95$368.99 -
Digital Yacht GPS160 TriNav Sensor w/iKonvert NMEA 2000 Interface Bundle [ZDIGGPS160N2K]
Digital Yacht
MSRP: $399.95$368.99GPS160 TriNav Sensor w/iKonvert NMEA 2000 Interface BundleThe GPS160, a high performance positioning sensor using GPS, Galileo and Glonass satellite systems for exceptional positioning accuracies...GM-79872- SKU:
- GM-79872
- Weight:
- 1.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZDIGGPS160N2K
MSRP: $399.95$368.99 -
Digital Yacht GPS160 TriNav Sensor w/USB Output [ZDIGGPS160USB]
Digital Yacht
MSRP: $289.95$266.99GPS160 TriNav Sensor with USB OutputThe GPS160, a high performance positioning sensor using GPS, Galileo and Glonass satellite systems for exceptional positioning accuracies and redundancies.TriNav...GM-79871- SKU:
- GM-79871
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZDIGGPS160USB
MSRP: $289.95$266.99 -
Digital Yacht GPS160 TriNav Sensor w/NMEA 0183 Output [ZDIGGPS160]
Digital Yacht
MSRP: $209.95$193.99GPS160 TriNav Sensor with NMEA 0183 OutputThe GPS160, a high performance positioning sensor using GPS, Galileo and Glonass satellite systems for exceptional positioning accuracies and redundancies...GM-79870- SKU:
- GM-79870
- Weight:
- 1.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZDIGGPS160
MSRP: $209.95$193.99 -
Raymarine EV-100 Wheel Pilot w/p70s Controller Corepack Only - No Drive Unit [T70281]
Raymarine
$1,549.99EV-100 Wheel Pilot with p70s Controller Corepack Only - No Drive UnitRace, cruise or fish - Evolution will take commandNo fuss, easy to install and robust - the Evolution autopilot combines...GM-79702- SKU:
- GM-79702
- Weight:
- 7.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- T70281
$1,549.99 -
VDO Temperature Sender 250F/120C Dual FG - 1/4-18 NPTF [325-002]
VDO
MSRP: $69.99$61.99Temperature Sender 250°F/120°C Dual FG - 1/4-18 NPTF Features:Ground - FloatingConnection - .25" SpadeVoltage - 6-24VThread - 1/4-18 NPTComponent Reference No. - 805/3/1Max. Temperature Scale -...GM-79691- SKU:
- GM-79691
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 325-002
MSRP: $69.99$61.99
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929