Winterizing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DiTEC Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24oz [GC-SPRY-OOO3]
DiTEC Marine Products
$14.00Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24ozDiTEC's Crystal Clear is a detergent-free glass and multi-surface pre-cleaner that delivers exceptional results for an impressive crystal clear finish on glass,...GM-111372- SKU:
- GM-111372
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- Gear Case-SPRY-OOO3
- MPN:
- GC-SPRY-OOO3
$14.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak Wood Protectant - Gallon [0S-7ZA2-TS5Y]
DiTEC Marine Products
$198.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - GallonTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt,...GM-111370- SKU:
- GM-111370
- Weight:
- 6.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 0S-7ZA2-TS5Y
$198.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak Wood Protectant - 32oz [AM-A8OQ-8NID]
DiTEC Marine Products
$62.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - 32ozTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt, wine,...GM-111369- SKU:
- GM-111369
- Weight:
- 1.75 Ounces
- MPN:
- AM-A8OQ-8NID
$62.00 -
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 2 - Gallon [TC-MGGL-PRT2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$82.00Teak Magic: Part 2 - GallonWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111368- SKU:
- GM-111368
- Weight:
- 9.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGGL-PRT2
$82.00 -
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 1 - Gallon [TC-MGGL-PRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$82.00Teak Magic: Part 1 - GallonWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111367- SKU:
- GM-111367
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGGL-PRT1
$82.00 -
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 2 - 32oz [TC-MGQT-PRT2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$38.00Teak Magic: Part 2 - 32ozWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111366- SKU:
- GM-111366
- Weight:
- 2.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGQT-PRT2
$38.00 -
DiTec Teak Magic: Part 1 - 32oz [TC-MGQT-PRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$38.00Teak Magic: Part 1 - 32ozWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111365- SKU:
- GM-111365
- Weight:
- 2.45 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGQT-PRT1
$38.00 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - Gallon [4X-PPJ8-7BEW]
DiTEC Marine Products
$94.95Teak Clean - GallonTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak and...GM-111364- SKU:
- GM-111364
- Weight:
- 9.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- 4X-PPJ8-7BEW
$94.95 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - 32oz [6Z-5OSJ-NNYM]
DiTEC Marine Products
$32.95Teak Clean - 32ozTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak and other...GM-111363- SKU:
- GM-111363
- Weight:
- 2.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 6Z-5OSJ-NNYM
$32.95 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - Gallon [EC-WOUT-GAL2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$49.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using bleach or...GM-111362- SKU:
- GM-111362
- Weight:
- 8.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-WOUT-GAL2
$49.95 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32oz [EC-WOUT-SPR2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$19.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using bleach or...GM-111361- SKU:
- GM-111361
- Weight:
- 2.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-WOUT-SPR2
$19.95 -
DiTEC MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32oz [VI-MVPP-SPR2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$27.00MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32ozDiTEC's MVP is a superior and long-lasting protectant specifically formulated to safeguard boats and boat equipment against the damaging effects of dirt, oil,...GM-111360- SKU:
- GM-111360
- Weight:
- 2.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- VI-MVPP-SPR2
$27.00 -
DiTEC Hull Bottom Cleaner - Gallon [ZQ-U2MY-A3PD]
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - GallonDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth and mineral deposits from the...GM-111359- SKU:
- GM-111359
- Weight:
- 10.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZQ-U2MY-A3PD
$54.95 -
DiTEC Hull Bottom Cleaner - 32oz [EC-HLBM-QRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$23.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly and less hazardous alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth and mineral...GM-111358- SKU:
- GM-111358
- Weight:
- 2.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-HLBM-QRT1
$23.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak Non-Skid Cleaner - Gallon [6J-HNLV-MLW7]
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and grime from all...GM-111355- SKU:
- GM-111355
- Weight:
- 8.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 6J-HNLV-MLW7
$54.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak Non-Skid Cleaner - 32oz [UU-6EEB-IWIC]
DiTEC Marine Products
$22.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and grime from all...GM-111354- SKU:
- GM-111354
- Weight:
- 2.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- UU-6EEB-IWIC
$22.95 -
DiTEC Bioclear Disinfectant - Gallon [52-714M-4XO3]
DiTEC Marine Products
$89.95Bioclear Disinfectant - GallonDiTEC's Bioclear is an EPA-registered disinfectant designed to provide effective cleaning, sanitation, disinfection, and mold prevention. It kills Human Coronavirus,...GM-111353- SKU:
- GM-111353
- Weight:
- 9.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 52-714M-4XO3
$89.95 -
Springfield Economy Casting Seat Cover - Extra Small [1042015-04]
Springfield Marine
MSRP: $33.99$28.99Economy Casting Seat Cover - Extra SmallSpringfield Marine’s Economy Folding Seat Cover provides enhanced water resistance and UV protection for your boat’s folding seats, keeping them safe from...GM-111048- SKU:
- GM-111048
- Weight:
- 0.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1042015-04
MSRP: $33.99$28.99 -
Springfield Economy Bucket Seat Cover - Large [1042015-03]
Springfield Marine
MSRP: $43.99$37.99Economy Bucket Seat Cover - LargeSpringfield Marine’s Economy Folding Seat Cover provides enhanced water resistance and UV protection for your boat’s folding seats, keeping them safe from harsh...GM-111047- SKU:
- GM-111047
- Weight:
- 0.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1042015-03
MSRP: $43.99$37.99 -
Springfield Economy High-Back Seat Cover - Medium [1042015-02]
Springfield Marine
MSRP: $37.99$31.99Economy High-Back Seat Cover - MediumSpringfield Marine’s Economy Folding Seat Cover provides enhanced water resistance and UV protection for your boat’s folding seats, keeping them safe from harsh...GM-111046- SKU:
- GM-111046
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1042015-02
MSRP: $37.99$31.99
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929