Cleaning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DiTEC Trapez Polishing Pad - Fine Cut - 150mm *2-Pack [PP-FNCT-1501]
DiTEC Marine Products
$29.00Trapez Polishing Pad - Fine Cut - 150mm *2-PackRecommended for use in combination with DiTEC Fine Cut Polish. For use with (DA) oscillating machines. Provides the user with a pad that has long life,...GM-111389- SKU:
- GM-111389
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- PP-FNCT-1501
$29.00 -
DiTEC Trapez Polishing Pad - Ultra Fine Cut - 175mm *2-Pack [PP-UFCT-1751]
DiTEC Marine Products
$29.00Trapez Polishing Pad - Ultra Fine Cut - 175mm *2-PackMade for minimal cutting/super high gloss effect. Suitable for finishing and hologram removal on all modern paint types and gelcoat. Especially...GM-111388- SKU:
- GM-111388
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- PP-UFCT-1751
$29.00 -
DiTEC Trapez Polishing Pad - Ultra Fine Cut - 150mm *2-Pack [PP-UFCT-1501]
DiTEC Marine Products
$29.00Trapez Polishing Pad - Ultra Fine Cut - 150mm *2-PackMade for minimal cutting/super high gloss effect. Suitable for finishing and hologram removal on all modern paint types and gelcoat. Especially...GM-111387- SKU:
- GM-111387
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- PP-UFCT-1501
$29.00 -
DiTEC Polishing Compound - Heavy Cut - 32oz [PC-CMPD-HCO2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$84.00Polishing Compound - Heavy Cut - 32ozThis professional-grade sanding polish removes scratches and P1500 sanding marks quickly and effectively. Its uniform abrasive grain delivers high-performance...GM-111386- SKU:
- GM-111386
- Weight:
- 2.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- PC-CMPD-HCO2
$84.00 -
DiTEC Polishing Compound - Medium Cut - 32oz [PC-CMPD-MCO2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$88.00Polishing Compound - Medium Cut - 32ozDiTEC Medium Cut Polishing Compound is a one-step sanding and high-gloss polish that removes P3000 grit marks and fine scratches in a single pass. Its unique...GM-111385- SKU:
- GM-111385
- Weight:
- 2.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- PC-CMPD-MCO2
$88.00 -
DiTEC Polishing Compound - Fine Cut - 32oz [PC-CMPD-FCO2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$84.00Polishing Compound - Fine Cut - 32ozThis advanced fine cut, anti-hologram polish removes polishing haze and swirl marks for a 100% hologram-free finish. Featuring next-gen, self-grinding alumina...GM-111384- SKU:
- GM-111384
- Weight:
- 2.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- PC-CMPD-FCO2
$84.00 -
DiTEC Marine Glass Care Kit [22-KITS-GLAS]
DiTEC Marine Products
$129.95Marine Glass Care KitThe DiTEC Marine Glass Care Kit is made up of three exceptional products and pads that polish, clean, and protect your glass from salt, calcium, and other mineral deposits. The...GM-111383- SKU:
- GM-111383
- Weight:
- 3.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 22-KITS-GLAS
$129.95 -
DiTEC PROTEC Base Coat - 100ml (3.2oz) [PG-PRTC-BSC1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$270.00PROTEC Base Coat - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC Base Coat is a professional-grade two-step (when paired with Top Coat) resin coating for boats and cars. Base Coat serves as a layer for the Top Coat to...GM-111382- SKU:
- GM-111382
- Weight:
- 0.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-BSC1
$270.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Top Coat - 100ml (3.2oz) [PG-PRTC-TPC1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$285.00PROTEC Top Coat - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC Top Coat is a professional-grade two-step (when paired with Base Coat) resin coating for boats and cars. PROTEC Base and Top Coat offers flexibility that...GM-111381- SKU:
- GM-111381
- Weight:
- 0.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-TPC1
$285.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Quick Coating - Gallon [PG-PRTC-QCO3]
DiTEC Marine Products
$98.00PROTEC Quick Coating - GallonDiTEC’s PROTEC Quick Coating is a fast and easy maintenance and protection spray that enhances/provides a protective, hydrophobic, glossy finish to your boat’s painted...GM-111380- SKU:
- GM-111380
- Weight:
- 9.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-QCO3
$98.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC Quick Coating - 24oz [PG-PRTC-QCO2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$28.00PROTEC Quick Coating - 24ozDiTEC’s PROTEC Quick Coating is a fast and easy maintenance and protection spray that enhances/provides a protective, hydrophobic, glossy finish to your boat’s painted or...GM-111379- SKU:
- GM-111379
- Weight:
- 1.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-QCO2
$28.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 100ml (3.2oz) [PG-PRTC-1OOM]
DiTEC Marine Products
$248.00PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 100ml (3.2oz)DiTEC PROTEC 1 is a premium one-step resin coating for boats and cars. Unlike wax or ceramic, it won’t crack—it flexes with your paint or...GM-111378- SKU:
- GM-111378
- Weight:
- 0.64 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-1OOM
$248.00 -
DiTEC PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 50ml (1.6oz) [PG-PRTC-O5OM]
DiTEC Marine Products
$128.00PROTEC1 Ceramic Alternative/Paint Protectant - 50ml (1.6oz)DiTEC PROTEC 1 is a premium one-step resin coating for boats and cars. Unlike wax or ceramic, it won’t crack—it flexes with your paint or...GM-111377- SKU:
- GM-111377
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- PG-PRTC-O5OM
$128.00 -
DiTEC METALON PX Multi Surface Metal Cleaner Polish - 8oz [W8-HKPU-WCKS]
DiTEC Marine Products
$18.95METALON PX Multi Surface Metal Cleaner & Polish - 8ozDiTEC's METALON PX is an all-in-one cleaner, polisher, and protectant that is safe to use on all metal surfaces, including your stainless steel,...GM-111376- SKU:
- GM-111376
- Weight:
- 0.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- W8-HKPU-WCKS
$18.95 -
DiTEC Glasstec - 32oz [VJ-KP9Y-E4G5]
DiTEC Marine Products
$495.00Glasstec - 32ozProtect your glass with Glasstec – a durable, hydrophobic coating that repels water and shields against salt, calcium, mineral buildup, and UV damage. Bonds at a molecular level for...GM-111375- SKU:
- GM-111375
- Weight:
- 1.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- VJ-KP9Y-E4G5
$495.00 -
DiTEC Glasstec - 3.2oz [44-AAAA-4AAA]
DiTEC Marine Products
$65.00Glasstec - 3.2ozProtect your glass with Glasstec – a durable, hydrophobic coating that repels water and shields against salt, calcium, mineral buildup, and UV damage. Bonds at a molecular level for...GM-111374- SKU:
- GM-111374
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- 44-AAAA-4AAA
$65.00 -
DiTEC G200 Glass Polishing Compound - 16oz [YC-J3PK-5F15]
DiTEC Marine Products
$39.95G200 Glass Polishing Compound - 16ozDiTEC's G200 is a cerium oxide-based glass polishing product that blends ceramics with mild abrasives and other nano components to create an extremely...GM-111373- SKU:
- GM-111373
- Weight:
- 1.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- YC-J3PK-5F15
$39.95 -
DiTEC Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24oz [GC-SPRY-OOO3]
DiTEC Marine Products
$14.00Crystal Clear - Spray Bottle - 24ozDiTEC's Crystal Clear is a detergent-free glass and multi-surface pre-cleaner that delivers exceptional results for an impressive crystal clear finish on glass,...GM-111372- SKU:
- GM-111372
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- Gear Case-SPRY-OOO3
- MPN:
- GC-SPRY-OOO3
$14.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak Wood Protectant - Gallon [0S-7ZA2-TS5Y]
DiTEC Marine Products
$198.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - GallonTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt,...GM-111370- SKU:
- GM-111370
- Weight:
- 6.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 0S-7ZA2-TS5Y
$198.00 -
DiTEC TRITON 2.0 Teak Wood Protectant - 32oz [AM-A8OQ-8NID]
DiTEC Marine Products
$62.00TRITON 2.0 Teak & Wood Protectant - 32ozTRITON 2.0 Teak Shield uses a new and improved nano-technology-based coating that is designed to protect teak and other wood surfaces from water, dirt, wine,...GM-111369- SKU:
- GM-111369
- Weight:
- 1.75 Ounces
- MPN:
- AM-A8OQ-8NID
$62.00
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929