Cleaning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 2 - Gallon [TC-MGGL-PRT2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$82.00Teak Magic: Part 2 - GallonWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111368- SKU:
- GM-111368
- Weight:
- 9.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGGL-PRT2
$82.00 -
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 1 - Gallon [TC-MGGL-PRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$82.00Teak Magic: Part 1 - GallonWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111367- SKU:
- GM-111367
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGGL-PRT1
$82.00 -
DiTEC Teak Magic: Part 2 - 32oz [TC-MGQT-PRT2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$38.00Teak Magic: Part 2 - 32ozWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111366- SKU:
- GM-111366
- Weight:
- 2.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGQT-PRT2
$38.00 -
DiTec Teak Magic: Part 1 - 32oz [TC-MGQT-PRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$38.00Teak Magic: Part 1 - 32ozWant brighter and more beautiful teak without the hassle of sanding? Teak Magic is our safe and effective, non-hazardous, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using...GM-111365- SKU:
- GM-111365
- Weight:
- 2.45 Ounces
- MPN:
- TC-MGQT-PRT1
$38.00 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - Gallon [4X-PPJ8-7BEW]
DiTEC Marine Products
$94.95Teak Clean - GallonTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak and...GM-111364- SKU:
- GM-111364
- Weight:
- 9.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- 4X-PPJ8-7BEW
$94.95 -
DiTEC Teak Clean - 32oz [6Z-5OSJ-NNYM]
DiTEC Marine Products
$32.95Teak Clean - 32ozTeak Clean is a safe and effective, non-toxic, organic, and eco-friendly alternative to using phosphoric acid or other caustic cleaners. It’s specially engineered for teak and other...GM-111363- SKU:
- GM-111363
- Weight:
- 2.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 6Z-5OSJ-NNYM
$32.95 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - Gallon [EC-WOUT-GAL2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$49.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using bleach or...GM-111362- SKU:
- GM-111362
- Weight:
- 8.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-WOUT-GAL2
$49.95 -
DiTEC Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32oz [EC-WOUT-SPR2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$19.95Wipeout Multi-Surface Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Wipeout is a powerful, dual-action cleaner that cuts through dirt, oil, grease, mold, algae, and tough contaminant build-up—without using bleach or...GM-111361- SKU:
- GM-111361
- Weight:
- 2.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-WOUT-SPR2
$19.95 -
DiTEC MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32oz [VI-MVPP-SPR2]
DiTEC Marine Products
$27.00MVP Vinyl/Canvas Protectant - 32ozDiTEC's MVP is a superior and long-lasting protectant specifically formulated to safeguard boats and boat equipment against the damaging effects of dirt, oil,...GM-111360- SKU:
- GM-111360
- Weight:
- 2.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- VI-MVPP-SPR2
$27.00 -
DiTEC Hull Bottom Cleaner - Gallon [ZQ-U2MY-A3PD]
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - GallonDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth and mineral deposits from the...GM-111359- SKU:
- GM-111359
- Weight:
- 10.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZQ-U2MY-A3PD
$54.95 -
DiTEC Hull Bottom Cleaner - 32oz [EC-HLBM-QRT1]
DiTEC Marine Products
$23.95Hull & Bottom Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC's Hull & Bottom Cleaner is a safe, highly effective, and eco-friendly and less hazardous alternative to acid cleaners, used for removing marine growth and mineral...GM-111358- SKU:
- GM-111358
- Weight:
- 2.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- EC-HLBM-QRT1
$23.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak Non-Skid Cleaner - Gallon [6J-HNLV-MLW7]
DiTEC Marine Products
$54.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - GallonDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and grime from all...GM-111355- SKU:
- GM-111355
- Weight:
- 8.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- 6J-HNLV-MLW7
$54.95 -
DiTEC Black Streak Non-Skid Cleaner - 32oz [UU-6EEB-IWIC]
DiTEC Marine Products
$22.95Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner - 32ozDiTEC’s Black Streak & Non-Skid Cleaner is a powerful, marine-grade solution specially formulated to remove black streaks, stains, dirt, and grime from all...GM-111354- SKU:
- GM-111354
- Weight:
- 2.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- UU-6EEB-IWIC
$22.95 -
DiTEC Bioclear Disinfectant - Gallon [52-714M-4XO3]
DiTEC Marine Products
$89.95Bioclear Disinfectant - GallonDiTEC's Bioclear is an EPA-registered disinfectant designed to provide effective cleaning, sanitation, disinfection, and mold prevention. It kills Human Coronavirus,...GM-111353- SKU:
- GM-111353
- Weight:
- 9.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 52-714M-4XO3
$89.95 -
Shurhold XL Water Sprite Deck Mop - 60" - Short Handle [2117XL]
Shurhold
MSRP: $119.98$114.98XL Water Sprite Deck Mop - 60" - Short HandleThe Best Chamois Mop - Now Even Bigger!The XL Chamois Mop is 33% larger than the original, giving you more coverage with every pass. Mounted on a...GM-108577- SKU:
- GM-108577
- Weight:
- 2.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 2117XL
MSRP: $119.98$114.98 -
Shurhold XL Water Sprite Deck Mop - 72" - Long Handle [1117XL]
Shurhold
MSRP: $124.98$119.98XL Water Sprite Deck Mop - 72" - Long HandleThe Best Chamois Mop - Now Even Bigger!The XL Chamois Mop is 33% larger than the original, giving you more coverage with every pass. Mounted on a...GM-108576- SKU:
- GM-108576
- Weight:
- 2.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1117XL
MSRP: $124.98$119.98 -
Super Lube Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grease w/Syncolon - 14.1oz Cartridge *Case of 12 [41150-CASE]
Super Lube
MSRP: $298.68$268.80Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grease with Syncolon® - 14.1oz Cartridge *Case of 12Super Lube® Grease is a patented synthetic NLGI Grade 2, heavy-duty, multi-purpose lubricant with Syncolon®. Synthetic...GM-108305- SKU:
- GM-108305
- Weight:
- 12.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 41150-CASE
MSRP: $298.68$268.80 -
Super Lube Silicone Dielectric Vacuum Grease - 3oz Tube *Case of 12 [91003-CASE]
Super Lube
MSRP: $220.08$198.12Silicone Dielectric & Vacuum Grease - 3oz Tube *Case of 12Super Lube® Silicone Dielectric Grease is an NLGI Grade 2 non-curing silicone compound utilized for sealing, protection, and insulating...GM-108304- SKU:
- GM-108304
- Weight:
- 3.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 91003-CASE
MSRP: $220.08$198.12 -
Super Lube O-Ring Silicone Grease - 3oz Tube *Case of 12 [93003-CASE]
Super Lube
MSRP: $241.92$217.68O-Ring Silicone Grease - 3oz Tube *Case of 12Using Super Lube® Silicone O-Ring Grease during installation helps protect an O-Ring from damage by abrasion, pinching, or cutting. It also helps to seat...GM-108303- SKU:
- GM-108303
- Weight:
- 3.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 93003-CASE
MSRP: $241.92$217.68 -
Super Lube Food Grade Anti-Seize with Syncolon - 11oz *Case of 12 [31110-CASE]
Super Lube
MSRP: $262.32$236.04Food Grade Anti-Seize with Syncolon® - 11oz *Case of 12Super Lube® Food Grade Anti-Seize Lubricant with Syncolon® is used to improve gasket performance and removal and prevents thread galling during...GM-108302- SKU:
- GM-108302
- Weight:
- 11.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 31110-CASE
MSRP: $262.32$236.04
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929