Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Garmin Radar Power Cable [010-12067-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $69.99$68.99Power CablePower your Garmin radar with this 48' long threaded cable.Compatible Devices:GMR™ 1204 xHD Open Array Radar and PedestalGMR™ 1206 xHD Open Array Radar and PedestalGMR™ 18 HD RadomeGMR™ 18...GM-53445- SKU:
- GM-53445
- Weight:
- 4.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12067-00
MSRP: $69.99$68.99 -
Garmin Jack Plate Mount f/DownVu & SideVu Transducer [010-12106-10]
Garmin
$29.99Jack Plate MountEasily attach your compatible 4-, 8- or 12-pin scanning transducer to the jack plate of your boat with this mount, which provides excellent sonar returns at low speeds. The mount...GM-53334- SKU:
- GM-53334
- Weight:
- 0.31 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12106-10
$29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$29.99Subtotal: -
Garmin Step Mount f/DownVu & SideVu Transducer [010-12106-00]
Garmin
$29.99Step MountEasily attach your compatible 4-, 8- or 12-pin transducer to the step of your boat with this mount, which provides excellent sonar returns at low speeds. The mount protects the transducer...GM-53333- SKU:
- GM-53333
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12106-00
$29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$29.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine Volvo Penta Engine Y-Loom Cable [E70241]
Raymarine
$129.99Y-Loom CableConnects SeaTalkng network to Volvo Penta IPS systemGM-53332- SKU:
- GM-53332
- Weight:
- 0.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70241
$129.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$129.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine Volvo Engine EVC Link Cable - 1M [E70240]
Raymarine
$129.99EVC Link CableConnects Y-Loom to ECI-100 Unit1 MeterGM-53331- SKU:
- GM-53331
- Weight:
- 0.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70240
$129.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$129.99Subtotal: -
Furuno NavPilot 711C Control Unit [FAP7011C]
Furuno
$1,088.00NavPilot 711C - Control UnitKick back, relax and let NavPilot steer you to your destination!FURUNO's NavPilot is a revolutionary autopilot with a sunlight viewable display designed for a variety of...GM-53321- SKU:
- GM-53321
- Weight:
- 4.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- FAP7011C
$1,088.00 -
Furuno NavNet TZtouch Remote Control Unit [MCU002]
Furuno
$186.00MCU002 Remote Control UnitThe MCU002 is a compact, waterproof remote control unit for use with the TZT9/14/BB. It offers the expandability of multi touch operation of the TZT9/14/BB to the hardware...GM-53296- SKU:
- GM-53296
- Weight:
- 0.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- MCU002
$186.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$186.00Subtotal: -
Garmin RJ45 Marine Network Cable PoE Isolation Coupler [010-10580-10]
Garmin
MSRP: $69.99$68.99Marine Network Cable PoE Isolation CouplerConnect a FLIR M- or MD- Series camera to a compatible 8000 series Garmin chartplotter with this PoE (Power over Ethernet) isolation coupler. The coupler...GM-53218- SKU:
- GM-53218
- Weight:
- 0.17 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-10580-10
MSRP: $69.99$68.99 -
Garmin Power Cable f/echo Series [010-11678-10]
Garmin
$24.99Power Cable f/echo™ SeriesSupply power to your echo series fishfinder with this 6 ft. (1.8 m), 4-pin cable.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of...GM-52781- SKU:
- GM-52781
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-11678-10
$24.99 -
Raymarine VHF NMEA0183 To SeaTalkng Converter Kit [E70196]
Raymarine
$134.99VHF NMEA0183 To SeaTalkng Converter KitRaymarine's VHF NMEA0183 to Seatalkng Converter Kit is used for connecting an Isolated NMEA0183 VHF to the SeaTalkng network. Specifications:Data Interface:...GM-52648- SKU:
- GM-52648
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70196
$134.99 -
Davis Black Max Wind Direction Indicator [1295]
Davis Instruments
$99.99Black Max Wind Direction IndicatorBlack Max is a versatile, high performance wind direction indicator that attaches quickly to the mast or boom. The tough high impact plastic vane is designed to...GM-52136- SKU:
- GM-52136
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1295
$99.99 -
Davis Air-Flow Tels - Set of 14 [950]
Davis Instruments
$39.99Air-Flow TelsLightweight, ripstop nylon Air-Flow Tels attach to sails with waterproof adhesive locator discs. No holes required. Tels show the air flow across the sails - allowing you to trim sails...GM-52131- SKU:
- GM-52131
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- 950
$39.99 -
Davis WindTrak AV Antenna Mount Wind Vane [3160]
Davis Instruments
MSRP: $54.99$48.99WindTrak AV Antenna Mount Wind VaneWindTrak wind vanes continue to offer exceptional performance at the best value of any wind indicator worldwide. The secret is in the sapphire jewel suspension...GM-52112- SKU:
- GM-52112
- Weight:
- 0.57 Ounces
- MPN:
- 3160
MSRP: $54.99$48.99 -
Actisense NMEA 0183 PC OPTO-Isolator Cable, RS232 DB9 Female, Shielded (Isolated to PC) [OPTO-4]
Actisense
MSRP: $128.54$115.68NMEA 0183 PC OPTO-Isolator Cable, RS232 DB9 Female, Shielded (Isolated to PC)Add isolation to an RS232 port to protect against ground loops. The OPTO-4 provides a safe and low cost way of connecting...GM-51801- SKU:
- GM-51801
- Weight:
- 0.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- OPTO-4
MSRP: $128.54$115.68 -
Actisense NMEA 2000 Engine Monitoring Unit - Analog to NMEA2000 Engine Gateway [EMU-1-BAS]
Actisense
MSRP: $682.95$614.66NMEA 2000 Engine Monitoring Unit - Analog to NMEA2000 Engine GatewayShare engine information on the NMEA 2000 bus.The Actisense EMU-1 is a specialized analogue to NMEA 2000 Gateway which converts...GM-51787- SKU:
- GM-51787
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- EMU-1-BAS
MSRP: $682.95$614.66 -
Garmin Cable Grommet f/Network Cables [010-10562-00]
Garmin
$6.99Cable GrommetUse Garmin's cable grommets to cover installation holes that have been drilled into your boat.Compatible Devices:GDL 30/30AGMR™ SeriesGPSMAP® SeriesGSD™ SeriesWARNING: This product can...GM-51577- SKU:
- GM-51577
- Weight:
- 0.04 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-10562-00
$6.99 -
Garmin Power Cable - 8-Pin f/echoMAP Series & GPSMAP Series [010-11970-00]
Garmin
$29.99Power Cable - 8-PinPower and connect your compatible GPSMAP® device with this 8-pin power/data cable. Use with NMEA 0183 devices and a lamp or horn for visible or audible alerts.Compatible...GM-51485- SKU:
- GM-51485
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-11970-00
$29.99 -
Raymarine DST800 Nylon Thru Hull Transducer Depth, Temp, Speed [A22154]
Raymarine
$259.99Raymarine DST800 Nylon Thru Hull Transducer with Depth, Speed, and Temp for ST60, ITC-5, I50 comes with spade connectors. Specifications:Temperature: YesSpeed Included: YesMounting Style:...GM-51481- SKU:
- GM-51481
- Weight:
- 3.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- A22154
$259.99 -
SI-TEX T-760 Compact Color Radar w/4kW 18" Dome - 7" Touchscreen [T-760]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $2,599.00$2,327.99T-760 Compact Color Radar with 4kW 18" DomeBig radar performance and features are available for any size boat -- and budget with the SI-TEX T-760. A vertically oriented, slim case boasts advanced...GM-51406- SKU:
- GM-51406
- Weight:
- 30.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- T-760
MSRP: $2,599.00$2,327.99 -
SI-TEX SAS-300 AIS Class B Transceiver - Display Only f/Use w/Existing AIS [SAS-300-3]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $1,100.00$1,000.99SAS-300 Class B AIS System - Display Only for Use with Existing AISThe SAS-300 is a complete Class B AIS system designed for simple to use management, control and display of all AIS targets within...GM-51397- SKU:
- GM-51397
- Weight:
- 5.75 Ounces
- MPN:
- SAS-300-3
MSRP: $1,100.00$1,000.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,100.00$1,000.99Subtotal:
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929