Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SI-TEX SAS-300 AIS Class B Transceiver w/External GPS Antenna [SAS-300-2]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $1,999.00$1,819.99SAS-300 AIS Class B AIS Transceiver with External GPS AntennaThe SAS-300 is a complete Class B AIS system designed for simple-to-use management, control, and display of all AIS targets within the...GM-51396- SKU:
- GM-51396
- Weight:
- 8.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- SAS-300-2
MSRP: $1,999.00$1,819.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,999.00$1,819.99Subtotal: -
SI-TEX SAS-300 AIS Class B AIS Transceiver w/Internal GPS Antenna [SAS-300-1]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $1,919.00$1,746.99SAS-300 AIS Class B AIS Transceiver with Internal GPS AntennaFeatures:6.5" High-Resolution color TFT display with 740 x 480 pixelsTrack AIS targets on standard "radar" display, over included...GM-51395- SKU:
- GM-51395
- Weight:
- 7.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- SAS-300-1
MSRP: $1,919.00$1,746.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,919.00$1,746.99Subtotal: -
SI-TEX SVS-760 Dual Frequency Sounder - 600W [SVS-760]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $989.00$899.99SVS-760 Dual Frequency Sounder - 600WThe 50/200kHz SVS-760 sounder features powerful 600W output and a vertically oriented, sunlight viewable 7.5" color LCD display that optimizes presentation of...GM-51379- SKU:
- GM-51379
- Weight:
- 7.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- SVS-760
MSRP: $989.00$899.99 -
Raymarine RayNet (M) to STHS (M) 400mm Adapter Cable [A80272]
Raymarine
$84.99RayNet (M) To STHS (M) Adapter 400mm Connect Classic or Wide to RayNet RadarsGM-51293- SKU:
- GM-51293
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80272
$84.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$84.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine RayNet (F) to STHS (M) 3M Cable [A80276]
Raymarine
$99.993M Cable connect DSM30 or DSM300 to the new a, c, e seriesGM-51291- SKU:
- GM-51291
- Weight:
- 0.45 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80276
$99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$99.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine i70s System Pack, Wind, Depth, Speed [T70226]
Raymarine
MSRP: $1,759.99$1,754.99Raymarine i70s Sailing System Pack, Wind, Depth, Speedi70s Multi Display E70327Maximum Visibility and Maximum VersatilityThe i70s multifunction gives you the flexibility to display instrument...GM-51287- SKU:
- GM-51287
- Weight:
- 12.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- T70226
MSRP: $1,759.99$1,754.99 -
Garmin GA 38 GPS/GLONASS Antenna [010-12017-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $149.99$146.99GA 38 GPS/GLONASS AntennaBuilt to take advantage of the GLONASS system/constellation of satellites as well as standard GPS, this robust external antenna is packaged in a low-profile waterproof...GM-51176- SKU:
- GM-51176
- Weight:
- 1.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12017-00
MSRP: $149.99$146.99 -
Garmin GND 10 Black Box Bridge [010-01226-00]
Garmin
MSRP: $209.99$204.99GND™ 10 Black Box BridgeThe Garmin GND 10 black box bridge seamlessly integrates Nexus instruments and sensors with the Garmin family. It converts data between the Nexus network and NMEA 2000 to...GM-51105- SKU:
- GM-51105
- Weight:
- 1.90 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-01226-00
MSRP: $209.99$204.99 -
Garmin gWind Race Transducer [010-01228-00]
Garmin
$1,349.99gWind™ Race TransducerDesigned for racing sailboats it features a 3' straight pole to raise the transducer above the mast to remove turbulence errors. Features twin-fin technology with three-bladed...GM-51104- SKU:
- GM-51104
- Weight:
- 7.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-01228-00
$1,349.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,349.99Subtotal: -
Garmin gWind Transducer w/GND 10 Black Box Bridge [010-01227-00]
Garmin
$629.99gWind™ Transducer with GND™ 10 Black Box BridgeThe Garmin gWind Transducer features twin-fin technology with three-bladed propeller for more accurate True Wind Speed (TWS) in lighter air while the...GM-51102- SKU:
- GM-51102
- Weight:
- 5.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-01227-00
$629.99 -
Iris 595 Controller f/NightRunner w/Joystick [IRIS595]
Iris Innovations
MSRP: $499.00$451.99595 Controller for NightRunner with Joystick Features:Miniature Thumb-Stick 2-Axis JoystickComplete control of the NightRunner Feature SetIntuitive Menu-Based OperationSupports Iris Extended Pelco-D...GM-50983- SKU:
- GM-50983
- Weight:
- 1.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- IRIS595
MSRP: $499.00$451.99 -
Davis Mounting Pole Kit [7717]
Davis Instruments
MSRP: $80.00$72.00Mounting Pole KitPoles and hardware for mounting Vantage family stations or sensors.Kit includes two poles and mounting hardware. Poles can be used seperately or together to make a single, larger...GM-50936- SKU:
- GM-50936
- Weight:
- 3.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 7717
MSRP: $80.00$72.00 -
Raymarine 9M Backbone Cable f/SeaTalkng [A06068]
Raymarine
$84.99Backbone Cables In a SeaTalkng installation, a backbone cable runs through the length of the boat. Individual devices connect to the backbone by spur cables that run to T-pieces on the backbone...GM-50876- SKU:
- GM-50876
- Weight:
- 0.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- A06068
$84.99 -
Maretron N2KView Vessel Monitoring & Control Software f/PC [N2KVIEW]
Maretron
$695.00N2KView® Vessel Monitoring and Control SoftwareWhether you are interested in monitoring your vessel's systems while underway or remotely from your home or office, Maretron's N2KView® software...GM-50738- SKU:
- GM-50738
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- N2KVIEW
$695.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$695.00Subtotal: -
Garmin NMEA 2000 Backbone/Drop Cable (4M) [010-11076-04]
Garmin
$34.99NMEA 2000® Backbone/Drop CableExtend your NMEA 2000® backbone with Garmin's 13' (4M) backbone/drop cable.Compatible Devices:AIS™ 300/600 Blackbox TransceiverGBT™ 10GCL™ 20 Low-light Imaging...GM-50468- SKU:
- GM-50468
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-11076-04
$34.99 -
Raymarine ECI-100 Universal Engine & Control Interface [E70227]
Raymarine
$329.99ECI-100 Universal Engine & Control InterfaceThe ECI-100 Universal Engine and Control Interface is an innovative and affordable solution for bridging engine instrumentation and drive-by-wire steering...GM-49819- SKU:
- GM-49819
- Weight:
- 0.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70227
$329.99 -
Furuno LAN Cable Assembly - 10M 2x RJ45 Connectors - 4 Pairs [001-167-900-10]
Furuno
$193.00LAN Cable AssemblyFeatures:10 Meters2x RJ45 ConnectorsWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other...GM-49741- SKU:
- GM-49741
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 001-167-900-10
$193.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$193.00Subtotal: -
Garmin Protective Sun Cover f/GPSMAP 720/720S/740/740S [010-11409-20]
Garmin
$14.99Protective Sun CoverProtect your GPSMAP® 720 and 740 Series against the harsh rays of the sun with this heavy-duty cover.Compatible Devices:GPSMAP® 720GPSMAP® 720SGPSMAP® 740GPSMAP® 740SWARNING: ThisGM-49665- SKU:
- GM-49665
- Weight:
- 0.24 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-11409-20
$14.99 -
Raymarine Wind Vane & Cups [A28167]
Raymarine
$74.99Wind Vane & CupsCompatible Devices:Raymarine ST60ST60+i60ST290 Egg-Shape Masthead TransducersGM-49597- SKU:
- GM-49597
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- A28167
$74.99 -
Raymarine RayNet (F) to SeaTalkhs (F) Socket Adapter Cable [A80160]
Raymarine
$84.99RayNet to Seatalkhs Socket Adapter CableThe Raynet (F) to SeaTalkhs (F) cable adapter allows you to fit the existing waterproof, locking SeaTalkhs cables used with G-Series, E-Wide and E-Classic...GM-49406- SKU:
- GM-49406
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80160
$84.99
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929