Rod Holder Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lees Rod Butt Extender f/Standard Heavy Swivel Base Rod Holders [RH5999-9002]
Lee's Tackle
MSRP: $29.50$24.99Rod Butt Extender for Standard & Heavy Swivel Base Rod HoldersComes with one rod butt extender that is extra strong! Made of pure stainless steel. Used on short-butt rods and heavy-duty rod holders...GM-96366- SKU:
- GM-96366
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- RH5999-9002
MSRP: $29.50$24.99 -
Sea-Dog Optional Bluetooth Smart Phone Controller - RGB [403051-1]
Sea-Dog
MSRP: $86.45$59.99Optional Bluetooth Smart Phone Controller - RGBUsing Bluetooth technology, this RGB LED controller lets you operate LED RGB Rod holders (325181), LED RGB Tube inserts (325189), LED RGB Rod holder...GM-93837- SKU:
- GM-93837
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 403051-1
MSRP: $86.45$59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $86.45$59.99Subtotal: -
Sea-Dog LED Tube Insert f/Existing Rod Holders 11 Long Cut To Fit Any Angle [325189-1]
Sea-Dog
MSRP: $79.95$42.99LED Tube Insert for Existing Rod Holders 11' Long Cut To Fit Any AngleRetrofit your existing rod holder with the LED RGB Tube Insert. Just remove your existing liner, install the LED RGB Tube...GM-93836- SKU:
- GM-93836
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 325189-1
MSRP: $79.95$42.99 -
Sea-Dog LED Rod Holder Cap Light - 2" Diameter [325188-1]
Sea-Dog
MSRP: $109.95$56.99LED Rod Holder Cap Light - 2" DiameterLED RGB Rod Holder Cap attaches to the bottom of any 2” diameter rod holder. A Bluetooth Smart Phone Controller (403051-1) lets you operate this RGB LED Rod...GM-93835- SKU:
- GM-93835
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 325188-1
MSRP: $109.95$56.99 -
Sea-Dog LED RGB Rod Holder w/Tube Insert [325181-3]
Sea-Dog
MSRP: $129.95$69.99LED RGB Rod Holder with Tube InsertThese LED RGB Rod Holders to have translucent tube inserts with bright RGB LEDs and a 30° angle. Or retrofit your existing rod holder with the LED RGB Tube Insert...GM-93834- SKU:
- GM-93834
- Weight:
- 1.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 325181-3
MSRP: $129.95$69.99 -
Lees Rod/Reel Hanger Penn INTL 130VIS - Bright Gold [MC0075-1133]
Lee's Tackle
MSRP: $99.50$82.99Rod/Reel Hanger Penn INTL 130VIS - Bright GoldSimple and efficient rod storage. Constructed of Marine Grade Anodized Aluminum with a variety of Anodized Finishes. Rod Butt is inserted into the...GM-93828- SKU:
- GM-93828
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- MC0075-1133
MSRP: $99.50$82.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $99.50$82.99Subtotal: -
Scotty 0343 Locking Gunnel Track Mount [0343-BK]
Scotty
MSRP: $36.99$28.990343 Locking Gunnel Track MountPurpose-built for boats with integrated gunnel tracks, the 343 securely attaches to your vessel without the need to drill holes, or carry tools. This simple, intuitive...GM-91425- SKU:
- GM-91425
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 0343-BK
MSRP: $36.99$28.99 -
Tigress Adjustable Deep Drop Lead Holder [88447]
Tigress
$129.99Adjustable Deep Drop Lead HolderFeatures:Fits into gunnel rod holderAdjustable angles, 0, 15 and 30 degreeProtect your boat and rod holders from damagePerfect for Sword Fishing and Deep...GM-89451- SKU:
- GM-89451
- Weight:
- 1.74 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88447
$129.99 -
Tigress Portable Cleat - 36" Tall w/9" Cleat [88413]
Tigress
$229.99Portable Cleat - 36" Tall with 9" Cleat Features:Constructed of anodized aluminumPerfect for holding a fender at the sandbar, using as an extra cleat, or using as a hose holder while washing your...GM-85109- SKU:
- GM-85109
- Weight:
- 7.80 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88413
$229.99 -
Tigress Portable Cleat - 15" Tall w/9" Cleat [88412]
Tigress
$199.99Portable Cleat - 15" Tall with 9" CleatFeatures:Constructed of anodized aluminumPerfect for holding a fender at the sandbar, using as an extra cleat, or using as a hose holder while washing your...GM-85108- SKU:
- GM-85108
- Weight:
- 3.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88412
$199.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$199.99Subtotal: -
Rupp Backing Plate - Standard [10-1477-40]
Rupp Marine
MSRP: $30.00$29.99Backing Plate - StandardThese stainless steel backing plates are a perfect match for Rupp Rod Holder installations. Securely mounts with regular or large rod holders. Sold individually.GM-84330- SKU:
- GM-84330
- Weight:
- 0.41 Ounces
- MPN:
- 10-1477-40
MSRP: $30.00$29.99 -
Tigress Lipped Insert f/10" Flared Rod Holder - Black [88152-9]
Tigress
$11.99Lipped Insert for 10" Flared Rod Holder - BlackFeatures:Protective lip protects top of rod holder an also protects your spinning gearFor 10" flared rod holderColor: BlackGM-83582- SKU:
- GM-83582
- Weight:
- 0.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-9
$11.99 -
Tigress Lipped Insert f/10" Flared Rod Holder - White [88152-8]
Tigress
$11.99Lipped Insert for 10" Flared Rod Holder - WhiteFeatures:Protective lip protects top of rod holder an also protects your spinning gearFor 10" flared rod holder Color: WhiteGM-83581- SKU:
- GM-83581
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-8
$11.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$11.99Subtotal: -
Tigress XD Rod Holder Flag Pole - 54" [88411]
Tigress
$99.99HX Rod Holder Flag Pole - 54"Features:Gimbal butt makes flying in any rod holder a breezeMade of anodized aluminumEasy to storeFits standard 1-5/8” rod holders54” Rod Holder Flag PoleHolds 36" x 60"...GM-83580- SKU:
- GM-83580
- Weight:
- 4.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88411
$99.99 -
T-H Marine Foam Rod Holders [FRH-1P-DP]
T-H Marine Supplies
MSRP: $27.99$22.99Foam Rod HoldersVersatile 6 Rod Storage Rack. Molded frame with slit closed-cell foam inserts hold up to six rods safely and securely.Features:Stores 6 rods neatly and securelyMount horizontally or...GM-82144- SKU:
- GM-82144
- Weight:
- 0.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- FRH-1P-DP
MSRP: $27.99$22.99 -
Tigress XD Rod Holder Flag Pole - 42" [88410]
Tigress
$89.99XD Flag PoleSpecifications:• 42” Rod Holder Flag Pole• Holds two 12” sandbar flags or one 20”x 24” dive flag• Gimbal butt makes flying in any rod holder a breeze• Made of anodized aluminum• Easy to...GM-81028- SKU:
- GM-81028
- Weight:
- 1.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88410
$89.99 -
Rupp Backing Plate - Large [10-1476-40]
Rupp Marine
$30.00Backing Plate - LargeThese stainless steel backing plates are a perfect match for Rupp Rod Holder installations. Securely mounts with regular or large rod holders. Sold individually.GM-79598- SKU:
- GM-79598
- Weight:
- 0.37 Ounces
- MPN:
- 10-1476-40
$30.00 -
Rod Saver Poly Rod Strap [PRS]
Rod Saver
MSRP: $11.99$9.99Poly Rod StrapThe Poly Rod Strap is the best designed and highest quality of any rubber rod holding device on the market. These straps are molded of black polyurethane material that will retain its...GM-78064- SKU:
- GM-78064
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- PRS
MSRP: $11.99$9.99 -
Tigress 10" Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - Black [88152-6]
Tigress
$11.9910" Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - BlackFor Aluminum Weld-On Rod Holders Features:For 10" Flared Rod HoldersGM-77766- SKU:
- GM-77766
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-6
$11.99 -
Tigress 10" Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - White [88152-5]
Tigress
$11.9910" Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - WhiteFor Aluminum Weld-On Rod Holders Features:For 10" Flared Rod HoldersGM-77765- SKU:
- GM-77765
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-5
$11.99
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929