Rod Holder Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tigress 8-1/2 Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - Black [88152-4]
Tigress
$10.99Flared Vinyl Replacement Insert Liner - BlackFor Aluminum Weld-On Rod Holders Features:For 8-1/2" Flared Rod HoldersGM-77764- SKU:
- GM-77764
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-4
$10.99 -
Sea-Dog Mounting Plate f/325190 Rod Holder [325199-1]
Sea-Dog
MSRP: $30.15$23.99Mounting Plate for 325190 Rod Holder Mounting Plate only for the 325190 30° removable rod holder.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause...GM-77707- SKU:
- GM-77707
- Weight:
- 0.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- 325199-1
MSRP: $30.15$23.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $30.15$23.99Subtotal: -
Tigress 8-1/2" Ribbed Replacement Vinyl Insert Liner - White [88152-3]
Tigress
$10.998-1/2" Ribbed Replacement Vinyl Insert Liner - WhiteFor Aluminum Weld-On Rod HoldersFor 8-1/2 flared rod holders.GM-76325- SKU:
- GM-76325
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-3
$10.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$10.99Subtotal: -
Perko Rod Holder Cap Gasket Kit [0481DP0BLK]
Perko
MSRP: $23.05$16.99Rod Holder Cap & Gasket KitFeatures:Soft Black Flange Gasket with Integral Flip-Up CapSoft Black LipReplacement or Upgrade for Older HoldersGM-73302- SKU:
- GM-73302
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 0481DP0BLK
MSRP: $23.05$16.99 -
Mate Series Tee Adapter [T12]
Mate Series
$3.99Tee Adapter1/2″ Barb, 1/2 Barb, 1/2″ BarbGM-72537- SKU:
- GM-72537
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- T12
$3.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$3.99Subtotal: -
Mate Series Elbow Adapter [EL3812]
Mate Series
$3.99Elbow Adapter3/8″ NPT, 1/2″ BarbGM-72536- SKU:
- GM-72536
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- EL3812
$3.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$3.99Subtotal: -
Mate Series Straight Adapter [A3812]
Mate Series
$3.99Straight Adapter3/8″ NPT, 1/2″ BarbGM-72535- SKU:
- GM-72535
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- A3812
$3.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$3.99Subtotal: -
Mate Series Stainless Steel Backing Plate [CBP]
Mate Series
$23.99Stainless Steel Backing PlateSpecifically for use with all Mate Series Rod and Cup Holders.GM-72533- SKU:
- GM-72533
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- CBP
$23.99 -
Mate Series Stainless Steel Cap f/Round Plastic Rod Holders [1000CS]
Mate Series
$13.99Stainless Steel Cap for Round Plastic Rod HoldersFeaturesFor use with P1000B, P1000DW, P1015DB and P1015DWFor plastic rod/cup holders with round topGM-72530- SKU:
- GM-72530
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 1000CS
$13.99 -
Mate Series Stainless Steel Cap f/Oval Plastic Rod Holders [2000CS]
Mate Series
$13.99Stainless Steel Cap for Oval Plastic Rod HoldersFeaturesFor use with P2030B and P2030WFor plastic rod/cup holders with oval topGM-72528- SKU:
- GM-72528
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 2000CS
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Black Plastic Cup Holder Insert w/SS Ring On Top [PCHE-BP]
Tigress
$16.99Black Plastic Cup Holder Insert w/SS Ring On TopMates with PCHEGM-63707- SKU:
- GM-63707
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- PCHE-BP
$16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$16.99Subtotal: -
Tigress T-Top Rod Safety Straps - Pair [88676]
Tigress
$17.99T-Top Rod Safety Straps - PairBlackGM-63706- SKU:
- GM-63706
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88676
$17.99 -
Tigress 10' Safety Straps - Pair [88675]
Tigress
$32.9910' Safety Straps - PairBlack w/Tigress LogoGM-63705- SKU:
- GM-63705
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88675
$32.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$32.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Offshore Weld-On Vinyl Insert - Flared - 10-1/2" [88152-2]
Tigress
$10.99Replacement Offshore Weld-On Vinyl Insert - Flared - 10-1/2"Replacement Offshore Weld-On Vinyl Insert for 10-1/2" rod holdersGM-63702- SKU:
- GM-63702
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88152-2
$10.99 -
Tigress Large Replacement Vinyl Insert - Straight - 10-1/2" [88530-2]
Tigress
$15.99Large Replacement Vinyl Insert - Straight - 10-1/2"Large replacement vinyl insert for 10-1/2" rod holders88520 & 88530 SeriesGM-63700- SKU:
- GM-63700
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 88530-2
$15.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$15.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Vinyl Insert - 15 Degree - 9" - White [77902-4]
Tigress
$13.99Replacement Vinyl Insert - 15° - 9" - WhiteReplacement vinyl insert for 9" rod holdersGM-63699- SKU:
- GM-63699
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- 77902-4
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Vinyl Insert - 0 Degree - 9" - White [77901-4]
Tigress
$13.99Replacement Vinyl Insert - 0° - 9" - WhiteReplacement vinyl insert for 9" rod holdersGM-63698- SKU:
- GM-63698
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 77901-4
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Vinyl Insert - 30 Degree - 9" - White [77900-4]
Tigress
$13.99Replacement Vinyl Insert - 30° - 9" - WhiteReplacement vinyl insert for 9" rod holdersGM-63697- SKU:
- GM-63697
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 77900-4
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Vinyl Insert - 15 Degree - 9" - Black [77902-3]
Tigress
$13.99Replacement Vinyl Insert - 15° - 9" - BlackReplacement vinyl insert for 9" rod holdersGM-63696- SKU:
- GM-63696
- Weight:
- 0.25 Ounces
- MPN:
- 77902-3
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal: -
Tigress Replacement Vinyl Insert - 0 Degree - 9" - Black [77901-3]
Tigress
$13.99Replacement Vinyl Insert - 0° - 9" - BlackReplacement vinyl insert for 9" rod holdersGM-63695- SKU:
- GM-63695
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 77901-3
$13.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$13.99Subtotal:
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929