Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Garmin Panoptix Ice Fishing Replacement Power Cable [010-12676-35]
Garmin
MSRP: $39.99$38.99Panoptix™ Ice Fishing Replacement Power CableUse this power cable to connect the Panoptix™ transducer and chartplotter to the battery of your compatible Panoptix ice fishing bundle and kit.WARNING:...GM-73208- SKU:
- GM-73208
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12676-35
MSRP: $39.99$38.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $39.99$38.99Subtotal: -
Garmin GMR Fantom 5X Pedestal Only [010-01364-10]
Garmin
$5,099.99GMR Fantom™ 5X Pedestal OnlyPair this GMR Fantom™ Pedestal with a GMR Fantom™ 4' or 6' array for a better view of the open waters around you. Used with the GMR Fantom™ 4 or GMR Fantom™ 6.*Pedestal...GM-73198- SKU:
- GM-73198
- Weight:
- 54.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-01364-10
$5,099.99 -
Vexilar Tackle Box Only f/Ultra Pro Pack Ice System [TKB100]
Vexilar
$6.99Tackle Box Only for Ultra & Pro Pack Ice SystemFeatures:Please note: Only the Tackle Box is includedSpecifically for Ultra and Pro Pack Ice SystemWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals...GM-73177- SKU:
- GM-73177
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- TKB100
$6.99 -
Vexilar Replacement Transducer Float Stopper f/Ice Ducer - 2-Pieces [ST-100]
Vexilar
$1.99Replacement Transducer Float Stopper for Ice Ducer - 2-PiecesReplacement Stopper for the Ice Ducer system (2 pcs) WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of...GM-73174- SKU:
- GM-73174
- Weight:
- 0.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- ST-100
$1.99 -
Vexilar Gimbal Knob f/All FL-Series Flashers - 2-Pieces [GBK001]
Vexilar
MSRP: $7.99$6.99Gimbal Knob for All FL-Series Flashers - 2-PiecesBracket Knob Pair Fits all FL Series Gimbal Flashers. WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to...GM-73172- SKU:
- GM-73172
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- GBK001
MSRP: $7.99$6.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $7.99$6.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Replacement Float w/Stopper [FT-100]
Vexilar
$6.99Replacement Float with StopperReplacement Float and Stopper for the Ice Ducer system. WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer,...GM-73171- SKU:
- GM-73171
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- FT-100
$6.99 -
Vexilar Suppression Cable f/FL-Series [S-140]
Vexilar
$21.99Suppression Cable for FL-SeriesThe S-Cable reduces the output power of the Vexilar sonar by 50% to allow clear readings in extremely shallow water. It helps reduce clutter from debris in weedy...GM-73160- SKU:
- GM-73160
- Weight:
- 0.08 Ounces
- MPN:
- S-140
$21.99 -
Vexilar Power Cord Adapter f/FL-12 FL-20 Flashers - 12 VDC - 6 [PCDCA4]
Vexilar
$33.99Power Cord Adapter for FL-12 & FL-20 Flashers - 12 VDC - 6'Power Cord DC Adaptor for FL-12's, FL-20's, FL-22HD & FLX-28 12 Volt Power Cable plugs into any standard cigarette lighter socket to power...GM-73159- SKU:
- GM-73159
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- PCDCA4
$33.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$33.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Power Cord Adapter f/FL-8 FL-18 Flasher - 12 VDC - 6 [PCDCA1]
Vexilar
$33.99Power Cord Adapter f/FL-8 & FL-18 Flasher - 12 VDC - 6'Power Cord DC Adaptor for FL-8's and FL-18's 12 Volt Power Cable plugs into any standard cigarette lighter socket to power a dash mounted...GM-73158- SKU:
- GM-73158
- Weight:
- 0.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- PCDCA1
$33.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$33.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Transducer Support Arm [TSA001]
Vexilar
$10.99Transducer Support Arm The transducer support arm fits over the Vexilar rod holder.WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth...GM-73154- SKU:
- GM-73154
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- TSA001
$10.99 -
Vexilar Mag-Shield f/FL-8SE FL-18 Series [MS0001]
Vexilar
$18.99Mag-Shield for FL-8SE & FL-18 SeriesThe Mag Shield is a magnifying lens that doubles as a face shield. It easily fits onto the face of any of the FL-8s or the FL-18. Your display will come alive...GM-73149- SKU:
- GM-73149
- Weight:
- 0.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- MS0001
$18.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$18.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Neoprene Screen Cover f/Flat Screen Flashers [COV001]
Vexilar
$12.99Neoprene Screen Cover for Flat Screen FlashersFlasher Cover Neoprene cover will protect the flasher face during transport and storage. Fits models FL-12, FL-20 & FL-22HD.Features:Waterproof Bottom...GM-73147- SKU:
- GM-73147
- Weight:
- 0.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- COV001
$12.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$12.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Gimbal Bracket f/FL Series [GB0001]
Vexilar
$14.99Gimbal Bracket for FL SeriesAllows for mounting of all Vexilar flasher heads to any flat surface or to be secured to the Vexilar Pro Mount system. The gimbal bracket allows for up-down movement...GM-73146- SKU:
- GM-73146
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- GB0001
$14.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Glo-Ring [VGR001]
Vexilar
$44.99Glo-RingUsing special UV LED’s anglers are able to glow a lure treated with glow paint with only one second of exposure inside the powerful GLO-RING light chamber. Powered by your either a direct...GM-73144- SKU:
- GM-73144
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- VGR001
$44.99 -
Vexilar Pro View Ice Ducer Transducer [TB0051]
Vexilar
$133.99Pro View Ice Ducer TransducerIce Ducers have revolutionized the way anglers use sonar for ice fishing. The ease of use along with the reliable performance took away much of the former problems with...GM-73126- SKU:
- GM-73126
- Weight:
- 1.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- TB0051
$133.99 -
Vexilar 12 Ice Ducer Transducer [TB0080]
Vexilar
$110.9912° Ice Ducer TransducerIce Ducers have revolutionized the way anglers use sonar for ice fishing. The ease of use along with the reliable performance took away much of the former problems with...GM-73125- SKU:
- GM-73125
- Weight:
- 0.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- TB0080
$110.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$110.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar 19 Ice Ducer Transducer [TB0050]
Vexilar
$110.9919° Ice Ducer TransducerIce-Ducers have revolutionized the way anglers use sonar for ice fishing. The ease of use along with the reliable performance took away much of the former problems with...GM-73124- SKU:
- GM-73124
- Weight:
- 0.95 Ounces
- MPN:
- TB0050
$110.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$110.99Subtotal: -
Vexilar Portable Digital Video Recorder w/Remote f/Fish Scout Camera Systems [DVR100]
Vexilar
MSRP: $44.99$42.99Portable Digital Video Recorder with Remote for Fish Scout Camera SystemsFeatures:Playback/Right: Press to playbackvideos/photos or move right when selecting menu itemsLED indicator: Lights up when...GM-73122- SKU:
- GM-73122
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- DVR100
MSRP: $44.99$42.99 -
Raymarine RV-100 RealVision 3D Transom Bracket Kit [R70521]
Raymarine
$74.99RV-100 RealVision 3D Transom Bracket KitThis transom mount transducer service kit includes all of the spare parts and accessories originally included with the RV-100 transducer. The bracket kit...GM-73107- SKU:
- GM-73107
- Weight:
- 1.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- R70521
$74.99 -
Airmar B45-DT-HB 600W Thru-Hull Transducer w/Fairing Block Humminbird #9 Connector [B45-DT-HB]
Airmar
MSRP: $489.99$441.45B45-DT-HB 600W Thru-Hull Transducer w/Fairing Block & Humminbird #9 ConnectorThe B45 is our smallest and most economical, dual-frequency, bronze, stem transducer. Its streamlined shape and High...GM-73082- SKU:
- GM-73082
- Weight:
- 4.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- B45-DT-HB
MSRP: $489.99$441.45Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $489.99$441.45Subtotal:
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929