Marine Navigation & Instruments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Furuno 165T-50/200-TM260 Transducer f/DFF3D Transom Mount Combo [165T-50/200-TM260]
Furuno
$2,300.00165T-50/200-TM260 Transducer for DFF3D Transom Mount ComboTransom Mount Combination TransducerFeatures:DFF3D operating frequency 165 kHz1kW, 50/200 kHz, 20/6° beam angles for sounder elements - the...GM-70442- SKU:
- GM-70442
- Weight:
- 15.50 Ounces
- MPN:
- 165T-50/200-TM260
$2,300.00 -
Furuno 165T-50/200-SS260 DFF3D Thru-Hull Combo Transducer [165T-50/200-SS260]
Furuno
$3,000.00165T-50/200-SS260 DFF3D Thru-Hull Combo TransducerStainless Steel Combination Thru-HullThe 165T-50/200-SS260 includes the DFF3D elements along with 50/200 kHz elements and temperature and motion...GM-70441- SKU:
- GM-70441
- Weight:
- 25.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- 165T-50/200-SS260
$3,000.00 -
Garmin Yamaha Engine Bus to J1939 Adapter Cable - 3' [010-12770-00]
Garmin
$29.99Yamaha® Engine Bus to J1939 Adapter Cable - 3'Connect your J1939 equipped GPSMAP® 7400/7600/8400/8600 series chartplotter directly to your Yamaha engine bus multi-hub to bring Yamaha’s...GM-70439- SKU:
- GM-70439
- Weight:
- 0.15 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-12770-00
$29.99 -
Digital Yacht SeaTalk1 to NMEA Interface [ZDIGSTN]
Digital Yacht
MSRP: $259.95$239.99SeaTalk1 to NMEA InterfaceDigital Yacht's SeaTalk to NMEA (ISO) Converter is a small, but powerful interface that provides bi-directional conversion between a SeaTalk network and an NMEA 0183...GM-70363- SKU:
- GM-70363
- Weight:
- 0.40 Ounces
- MPN:
- ZDIGSTN
MSRP: $259.95$239.99 -
Faria Chesapeake White SS 4" Multifunction Gauge [33851]
Faria Beede Instruments
$149.99Chesapeake White SS 4" Multifunction GaugePerimeter-lighted White dial with stylish Blue and White graphics, polished stainless steel bezel, contoured White pointer and domed glass lens.4" - Hole...GM-70097- SKU:
- GM-70097
- Weight:
- 1.05 Ounces
- MPN:
- 33851
$149.99 -
Faria 4" Chesapeake SS White Engine Synchronizer - Dual Gas Var Ratio Alt Diesel [33801]
Faria Beede Instruments
$249.99Chesapeake SS White 4" Engine Synchronizer - Dual Gas & Var Ratio Alt DieselFeatures:Perimeter lighted white dial with stylish blue and black graphicsPolished stainless steel bezelContoured black...GM-70096- SKU:
- GM-70096
- Weight:
- 0.65 Ounces
- MPN:
- 33801
$249.99 -
SI-TEX SP-80 - Control Head Only [20080011]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $900.00$818.99SP-80 - Control Head OnlyFor boaters who know where they're going. SP-80 takes you where you want to be--effortlessly. Its smart, precise piloting gives you the extra hand on deck you've always...GM-70013- SKU:
- GM-70013
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- 20080011
MSRP: $900.00$818.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $900.00$818.99Subtotal: -
Faria Chesapeake White SS 4" Studded Speedometer - 60MPH (GPS) [33839]
Faria Beede Instruments
$169.99Chesapeake White SS 4" Studded Speedometer - 60MPH (GPS)Perimeter-lighted White dial with stylish Blue and White graphics, polished stainless steel bezel, contoured White pointer and domed glass...GM-69957- SKU:
- GM-69957
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- 33839
$169.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$169.99Subtotal: -
Faria Chesepeake Black 4" Studded Speedometer - 60MPH (GPS) [33749]
Faria Beede Instruments
$164.99Chesepeake Black 4" Studded Speedometer - 60MPH (GPS)The GPS Speedometer is a drop in replacement for your current speedometer to match your existing instrument dash.GPS information is gathered from...GM-69956- SKU:
- GM-69956
- Weight:
- 0.55 Ounces
- MPN:
- 33749
$164.99 -
Furuno NMEA 2000 Drop Cable - 6M [AIR-331-029-02]
Furuno
$84.00NMEA 2000 Drop Cable - 6M6M DROP CABLE NMEA2000 f/ PB200 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other...GM-69952- SKU:
- GM-69952
- Weight:
- 1.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- AIR-331-029-02
$84.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$84.00Subtotal: -
Furuno Transom Mount Multi-Beam Transducer [165T-TM54]
Furuno
$1,900.00Transom Mount Multi-Beam TransducerThe 165T-TM54 is a multi-beam transducer for the DFF3D that affords a 120 degree port-starboard view of the underwater world. A built-in motion sensor stabilizes...GM-69929- SKU:
- GM-69929
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
- MPN:
- 165T-TM54
$1,900.00 -
SI-TEX Explorer NavPro w/Wi-Fi GPK-11 GPS Antenna [EXPLORERNAVPROWIFIW]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $1,269.00$1,154.99Explorer NavPro w/Wi-Fi & GPK-11 GPS Antenna Electronic Charting System Control UnitThe Explorer NavPro Multi-Function Navigation System turns almost any "off the shelf" PC monitor into a...GM-69909- SKU:
- GM-69909
- Weight:
- 3.90 Ounces
- MPN:
- EXPLORERNAVPROWIFIW
MSRP: $1,269.00$1,154.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,269.00$1,154.99Subtotal: -
SI-TEX Explorer NavPro w/Wi-Fi - No GPS Antenna [EXPLORERNAVPROWIFI]
SI-TEX
MSRP: $989.00$899.99Explorer NavPro with Wi-Fi - No GPS AntennaElectronic Charting System Control UnitThe Explorer NavPro Multi-Function Navigation System turns almost any "off the shelf" PC monitor into a...GM-69908- SKU:
- GM-69908
- Weight:
- 2.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- EXPLORERNAVPROWIFI
MSRP: $989.00$899.99 -
Raymarine Adapter Cable f/Axiom Pro w/CP370 Transducer [A80496]
Raymarine
$74.99Adapter Cable for Axiom Pro with CP370 TransducerUsed to connect a conventional 600W transducer to an Axiom Pro multifunction display. 11-pin to 8-pin adapter cable to attach to an existing 8-pin...GM-69703- SKU:
- GM-69703
- Weight:
- 0.35 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80496
$74.99 -
Vexilar FL-8SE GENZ Pack w/19 Ice Ducer [GP0819]
Vexilar
$369.99FL-8SE GENZ Pack w/19º Ice DucerYears in the making, this classic design has been improved even more by ice fishing legend Dave Genz. Dave has made his Blue Box" nearly indestructible so it will...GM-69346- SKU:
- GM-69346
- Weight:
- 10.00 Ounces
- MPN:
- GP0819
$369.99 -
Raymarine Follow-On Tiller Steer Control Head [A80532]
Raymarine
$999.99Follow-On Tiller Steer Control HeadFeatures:Applications: Raymarine Evolution Autopilot Systems (Powerboats Only)Power Supply: 12V DC Via SeaTalkng Mount: Flat, Rigid SurfaceFully WaterproofUp to 4...GM-69298- SKU:
- GM-69298
- Weight:
- 1.20 Ounces
- MPN:
- A80532
$999.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$999.99Subtotal: -
Raymarine AIS700 Class B AIS Transceiver w/Antenna Splitter [E70476]
Raymarine
$1,209.99AIS700 Class B AIS Transceiver with Antenna Splitter**As the FCC requires all units sold in the US to be programmed by a qualified technician. Please submit the form below for programming at time of...GM-69294- SKU:
- GM-69294
- Weight:
- 3.85 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70476
$1,209.99 -
Raymarine SR200 InfoLINK SiriusXM Receiver f/MFDs [E70499]
Raymarine
$499.99SR200 InfoLINK SiriusXM Receiver for MFDsThe Raymarine SR200 InfoLINK receiver brings subscription-based SiriusXM Marine weather and satellite radio to your Raymarine LightHouse 3 multifunction...GM-69293- SKU:
- GM-69293
- Weight:
- 3.70 Ounces
- MPN:
- E70499
$499.99 -
Garmin GHP SmartPump v2 [010-00705-62]
Garmin
$2,799.99GHP SmartPump v2Put an end to guessing which pump size will work with your particular boat. One SmartPump works for most boats and applications. You know you have the right pump for your boat for...GM-69289- SKU:
- GM-69289
- Weight:
- 15.30 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-00705-62
$2,799.99 -
Garmin 1.2 Liter Pump Kit [010-00705-64]
Garmin
MSRP: $1,159.99$1,130.991.2-Liter Pump KitUse Garmin's 1.2 Liter per minute (0.32 gallon per minute) pump kit with your Reactor™ 40 system to pump hydraulic fluid to the steering cylinders and steer the boat. Improved with...GM-69288- SKU:
- GM-69288
- Weight:
- 9.10 Ounces
- MPN:
- 010-00705-64
MSRP: $1,159.99$1,130.99
Prefer to Call? (727) 596-5929